DJ
Australia Tour 2026
DJ Pee .Wee
2
Shows
1
City
1
Days
13 Feb – 14 Feb 2027
Perth 2 shows
13
Feb
Sat
14
Feb
Sun
Frequently Asked Questions
How many shows is DJ Pee .Wee playing in Australia?
DJ Pee .Wee is playing 2 shows across 1 cities in Australia .
Where can I see DJ Pee .Wee live?
DJ Pee .Wee is performing in Perth. The next show is at Optus Stadium on 13 February 2027.
How do I get tickets for DJ Pee .Wee?
Click the "Get Tickets" button next to any show date to purchase tickets directly. We link to official ticketing partners for the best prices and guaranteed authenticity.
When is the DJ Pee .Wee Australia tour?
The tour runs from 13 February 2027 to 14 February 2027, spanning 1 days across 1 Australian cities.