04
Oct
Sun
Australia Tour 2026
Drift and Bennett's Grove
1
Show
1
City
4 Oct 2026
Sydney 1 show
Frequently Asked Questions
How many shows is Drift and Bennett's Grove playing in Australia?
Drift and Bennett's Grove is playing 1 shows across 1 cities in Australia .
Where can I see Drift and Bennett's Grove live?
Drift and Bennett's Grove is performing in Sydney. The next show is at Dead Set on 4 October 2026.
How do I get tickets for Drift and Bennett's Grove?
Click the "Get Tickets" button next to any show date to purchase tickets directly. We link to official ticketing partners for the best prices and guaranteed authenticity.